ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5591229
*
nr 559 1229
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
signerad A Fogelin, Istanbul, 45x57
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday December 22 2008
at 19:26:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/12 18:43:07
1
200 kr
21/12 22:53:58
2
200 kr
22/12 19:18:47
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik istanbul litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 559 1229
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
signerad A Fogelin, Istanbul, 45x57
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 22 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/12 18:43:07 | 1 | 200 kr |
21/12 22:53:58 | 2 | 200 kr |
22/12 19:18:47 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik istanbul litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45